Exhibitors

2021 Exhibitors are arranged alphabetically within categories:
CraftsFiber, Fine Arts, Jewelry, Marketplace, and Mixed Media


Crafts:

Akinsola, Akinwale
Human Face Trading & Projects
Hand carved wooden art
Booth:

Bacon, Tim
White Dog Woodworking
www.whitedogww.com
Woodworking
Booth: B-119

Bennett, Denise
AMB – Studios LLC
www.amb-studios.com
Wine bottle repurposing – jewelry, chimes, feeders
Booth: P-506

Burger, Edward
Edwood
Laminate Hardwood Turnings & crafts
Booth: B-109

Carty, Laurie
The Hippie Handbag Company
Upcycled purses made from denim

Cheetham, Katherine
Katherine Cheetham Glass
www.katherinecheethamglass.com
Glass – ornaments, dishware, pendants
Booth: B-123

Cichoski, Lauren
Lit Pottery
litpottery.com
Porcelain dishware, jewelry, & misc
Booth: O-14

Claypoole, Neil
Jonathan’s Spoons
www.woodenspoon.com
Hand made kitchen utensils
Booth: O-30

Comba, Mary
Sunsations
sunsationsglass.com
Stained glass
Booth: G-210

Costigan, Kelly
Dark Hollow Leather
Hand made leather belts
Booth:R-420

da Silva, Angelica
AngelCrafts
Pegdoll hand painting figures
Booth: O-13

Egee, Bob
Woodhall Turnings
www.woodhallturnings.com
Hand turned wooden bowls, vessels, vases, urns & misc. turnings
Booth: Y-300

Fisher, Kristen
6 Fish Pottery
instagram.com/6fishpottery
Handmade stoneware pottery, small batch, servingwear
Booth: R-423

Focazio, Paula
Paula Focazio Art & Design
http://hennapottery.com
Pottery carved with henna-inspired designs
Booth: O-36

Friedman, Amy J.
Incredible Edibles & Gifts
Kokedama bells w. succulents, stained glass lanterns
Booth: B-114<

Given, Lillian
Relove by Lillian
www.relovebylillian.com
Booth: B-122
Greet, Jessica
Fairydust Pottery
Crafts stoneware and pottery
Booth: P-505

Haldeman, Deanna
Deramics Clay Studio
www.Facebook.com/Deramics
Wheel thrown stoneware pottery inspired by funtion, tradition & nature. Mainly houseware
Booth: B-106

Hogan, Carolyn, Connie Hewitt
CarlyBlue Woodcraft
www.carlybluewoodscraft.com
Woodturning pens
Booth: B-100

Klapatch, Nancy
Helpless Moon Fused Glass
www.helplessmoon.com
Kiln-fired (fused) glass ornaments, tableware, giftware
Booth: R-405

Kollgaard, Isa
Isa Kollgaard Artwork
www.braveprince.weebly.com
Painted canvas & Ceramic hangings and housewares
Booth: R-414

Leger, Mathieu
ML Timber Crafts
www.mltimbercrafts.com
Wood – bird houses
Booth: G-213

Lombardo, Geri
Designs by GiGi
www.designsbygigi.net
Totes & purses in waterproof fabrics
Booth: B-105

McAllister, Robert
Angry Nimbus Woodcraft
www.angrynimbuswoodcraft.com
Wood home décor and furniture
Booth: O-59

Moricz de Tecso, Cynthia
Iron Angel Leather
www.ironangelleather.com
Hand crafted leather goods & jewelry
Booth: G-224

Neuberger, George
Works of Art
www.gneuberger.com
custom made fishing rods & exotic writing instruments using wood
Booth: G-202

Owens, David
Nottingham Bonzai
hardy & tropical bonsai & carnivorous plants
Booth: R-415

Pezzillo, Jarryd
Pezz Glassworks
Blown Glass Art
Booth: B-110

Rochelle, Mercedes
Addison Wolfe Real Estate
MercedesRochelle.com
Booth: R-419

Rogahn, Chris
cjrogahn.artspan.com
Hand blown & Kilnformed glass works
Booth: R-411

Scalone, Lauren Formento & Christen
Local & Lovely
www.localandlovely.com
Accessories
Booth: G-207

Sienko, Debra
Cottage Keepsakes
Dried & silk floral baskets
Booth: G-212

Spadaccino, Michele
Barclay Mountain Candles
barclaymountaincandles.squarespace.com
Hand poured soy candles
Booth:

Stek, Michael IV
Four Suns Studios
foursunstudios.com
Ceramic Art Sculpture
Booth: G-219

Strecker, Ray
Victoria Wood Craft
www.victoriawoodcraft.com
Wood – free form jewelry boxes
Booth: Y-303

Strzemienski, Paul
PJ’s Woodcrafts
Live-edge & segmented wooden bowls
Booth: O-61

Sutkin, Joanne Eskin
Barn House Pots
www.theclaystudio.org/artists/joanne-sutkin
Pottery for everyday use – wood
Booth: Y-305

Tagher, Tina, Simba Kay
Asante Sana Art
Hand beaded animals/paintings
Booth: O-L

Tarabar, Jill S
JISTDesigns
www.jistdesigns.com
Stained glass in copper foil art
Booth: O-55

Ten Eyck, Michelle Hoffman
Way of the Butterfly
www.wayofthebutterfly.weebly.com
Ceramics and Soap
Booth: B-113

Umlauf, Patti
Jessie’s Corner Clay Feather Studio
www.clayfeatherstudio.square.site
Hand sculpted polymer clay painted tiles, song and shore birds, & birds of prey
Booth: G-403

Vander Mooren, Laura Lynn
Nature’s Design
Bonsai trees
Booth: O-10

Weitz, Bryan
Bryan Weitz Ceramics LLC
www.bryanweitzceramics.com
Booth: R-427

Williams, Beau & Tony Mitchell
Mudd Pottery
www.muddpottery.com
Pottery- Handmade functional & decorative pottery
Booth: O-I

Yakub, Mary
Cupsewood Gallery
www.cupsewoodgallery.com
Decorative wooden boxes
Booth: P-501


Fiber:

Bland, Nurit
Sew Designed
sew-designed.weeblysite.com
Scarves, shawls, ponchos
Booth: O-H

Bryant, Kay
Kay Bryant
kaybryantdesign.com
Hand amde by artist jackets and wearable art, fiber art jewelry
Booth: R-406

Danae, Catherine & Leah Thompson
Creative Cousins
www.rodandneedle.com
Cross Stitching/needle felting
Booth: Y-320

Dinsmore, Kathy
The Wandering Vine
www.thewanderingvine.net
Fiber – Handwoven, hand-dyed clothing
Booth: G-216

Duffin, Stacey
The Craft Lady
Knitted & Crochet items
Booth: O-02

Dunlap, Linda
Quilted Specialties
Quilts, wall hangings, table runners, placemats
Booth: B-120

Feldman, Lisa
Remi Threadz
www.RemiThreadz.com
Children’s clothing & accessories
Booth: O-33

Foster, Suzi
Suzi Foster – Hand Dyed Silk Scarves
etsy.com/shop/mollyandemma
Hand dyed silk scarves
Booth: O-23

Hulse, Gretchen
Crescent Moon Clothing
www.crescentmoonclothing.com
Women’s upcycled clothing
Booth: O-46

Lynn, Gabby
Reinvented Threads
www.reinventedthreads.com
Upcycled fabric bags, hats & scarves
Booth: P-507

Michalska, Jolanta
I Felt
www.feltzone.com
Wearable felted ladies
Booth: Y-313

Miller, Nanako
Nanako
www.nanakoclothes.com
Designs and makes beautiful, modern, unique clothing for women.
Booth: B-101

O’Toole, Catherine
Quilts by Kate
Quilting
Booth: O-0

Parzych, Cindy
Tasselled Totes
www.tasselledtotes.com
Hand crafted & embellished purses, totes & accessories
Booth: Y-323

Shue, Tracy
Walking Olive
www.walkingolive.com
Needle felted dogs
Booth: O-08

Weidner, Rose
C.R.Woolie
www.crwoolie.etsy.com
Fashion/Home Decorating
Booth: Y-304


Fine Arts:

Beam, Robert
Bear Ridge Stained Glass
www.bearridgestainedglass.com
Stained glass
Booth: B-115

Becker, Jennifer Lynn
Jennifer Lynn Becker Fine Art
jenbecker.com
Glass/Wood-landscapes & nature-themed art
Booth: Y-306

Bosua, Martha
Marize Paintings
marizepaintings.com
Acrylic on canvas
Booth: O-06

Budd, Lisa
Lisa C. Budd
www.lisabudd.com
Watercolor and oil on canvas
Booth: O-42

Carraher, Jon
Jon Carraher Artworks
www.joncarraher.com
Oil Paintings with Mythical themes
Booth: O-06

Deluca, Len
Curious Mind Arts
lendelucafineart.com
Repurposed art on canvas & board
Booth: Y-319

Donovan, Brian
Brian Metal Craft
www.brianmetalcraft.com
Wire tree scenes including backyard scenes, mostly from copper and mary copper, enameled.
Booth: O-G

Gratkowski, Donna
Gratkowski Original Art
www.donnagratkowski.com
Pastels
Booth: G-214

Le Tuyen, T.D.
Le Fine Art
www.tuyenle.com
Ceramics carving/engraving shapes & patterns into vases
Booth: R-402

Moger, Kristin
Kristin Moger Art
Ink on paper drawings of animals and nature
Booth: O-K

Mountford, Keith
Keith Mountford Fine Art
www.keithmountford.com
Watercolor realism, landscapes, architecture, nature
Booth: O-16

Orlando, Liz
Tiger Xpressions
One of a kind faux floral arrangements
Booth: O-38

Radon, Ken
Ken Radon Art
www.kenradon.com
Acrylic paintings, mosaic style & wide variety subject matter
Booth:  R-416

Ruhe, Robert
Broken Branch Creation
www.brokenbranchcreation.com
hand turned wood objects: bowls, plates, vases, ornaments, candle holders
Booth: R-413

Russo, Mariana
Marianart
www.marianarusso.weebly.com
Mixed media, acrylic paint on wood
Booth:

Snyder, Marci
Kokoru Ceramics
www.tilebymarci.com
Functional pottery made from clay with leaf impressions
Booth: O-09

Stanford, Timothy
Perceiving Light
www.perceivinglighit.com
Acrylic Paint on canvas
Booth: Y-312

Stoughton, Caroline
Caroline Stoughton Art
www.carolinestoughton.com
Oil & acrylic paintings on canvas
Booth: G-221

Wang, Chloe
Chloe Fine Art
Oil on canvas and board
Booth: O-28

Woods, JoAnne
Wood Thrush Productions
https://woodthrushproductions.godaddysites.com
Original Framed art: paintings in water color and acrylic, mixed media, pen drawings and printed on misc houseware and clothing
Booth: G-222

Wright, Beth
Phoenix Glass
Fused glass jewelry, home goods & artwork
Booth: R-401


Jewelry:

Aguilar, Jacqueline
The Whimsy Menagerie
thewhimsymenagerie.etsy.com
Beadweaving, metal, clay
Booth: Y-309

Boyd, Barbara
Barbara Boyd Jewelry
www.barbaraboyd.com
Handmade natural stone, cut glass or enamel jewelry
Booth: O-31

Brandow, Douglas
Deep Rock Mining Co
www.deeprockmining.com
Sculpted Jewelry, hand-faceted gemstones 14K & SS
Booth: G-204

Calderone, Sandy
stellascloset.com
www.stellascloset.com
Natural stone leather, metal
Booth: Y-318

Cerdas, Nancy
Nancdesigns
www.nanCdesign.com
recycled, vintage beads
Booth:

Corson, Rachel
Hollybanks Lane
small batch ceramic jewelry
Booth: G-201

Cutillo, Dawn
Elli Blu
www.shopelliblu.etsy.com
Gemstone Bracelets
Booth: B-112

Gold, Robin
Robins Wired
etsy.com/shop/robinswired
Handmade, lightweight aluminum wire jewelry
Booth: G-217

Kiefer, Samantha
WildHoneyandGold
www.etsy.com/shop/wildhoneyandgold
Booth: B-121

Miller, Joan
J. Miller Designs
www.facebook.com/jmillerdesignsarttowear
travel & botanical on aluminum & canvas
Booth: O-15

Miller, Robin
Robin Miller Artisan Jewelry
www.robinmillerartisan.com
Hand-made sterling silver, copper and gemstone jewelry for the modern, bohemian soul
Booth: O-D

Novak, George
George Novak Design
www.georgenenovak.com
metals, found objects, leather & clay
Booth:

Nutt, Shannon
Shannon Nutt Jewelry
www.shannonnutt.com
Hand crarved & fabricated jewelry of metals
Booth: P-500

Puglia, Colleen
Rustic Heart Studio
www.rusticheartstudio.com
Handmade sterling silver, copper, gem jewelry. Organic & earthy metals.
Booth: B-104

Reimund, Janet
Woods and Willow
www.woodsandwillowjewelry.com
Handmade metal, clay, & silver
Booth: G-200

Siani, Yanina
Yanina Siani Jewelry
https://www.etsy.com/shop/yaninajewelry
Hand crafted limited addition sterling silver and gemstone jewelry
Booth: Y-310

Singh, GiGi
GiGi Singh
www.gigisingh.com
Clay jewelry
Booth: R-412

Throne, Jenna
Gentry by Jenna
gentrybyjenna.etsy.com
Hand crafted jewelry
Booth: O-J

Wellington, Holly
Wellington Metal & Gem
https://metalandgem.com
SS & gemstones Forged, formed, & filigree
Booth: B-111

Whitten, Megan
Molly’s Metals
mollysmetals.com
Hand forged Brass, copper, & silver
Booth: B-117

Ziegler, Kelly
Beadweavers
www.beadweaver.com
Mixed techniques, beading
Booth: G-209


Marketplace:

Amorosi, Regina
Lucky You Candle Co.
poured, small batch soy candles & wax melts
Booth: O-07

Dumhart, Edye
Edye’s Naturals
www.edyesnaturals.com
Organic Skin care, face & body butter with essential oils
Booth: O-32

Kulina, Christine & Nicholas
KG Bees
www.kgbees.net
Honey, lip balm
Booth: G-208

O’Brien, Isabel
Twigcrafts Tiles
http://twigcrafts.etsy.com
Clay – Ceramic tiles & ornaments inspired by antique molds
Booth: O-04

Raskovic, Nikole
Keystone Farms Cheese
www.keystonefarmscheese.com
Hand-crafted artisan small-batch cheese
Booth: O-19

Hackman, Anna
The Naked Botanical
thenakedbotanical.com
Herbal Teas, salves, salts, tonics, skin care, etc
Booth:


Mixed Media:

Andrusko, Basia
Pysanky by Basia
www.pysankybybasia.com
Ukrainian Decorated Eggs, ornaments & wearable art
Booth: R-417

Argenti, Anthony
Resin Makes
www.resinmakes.com
Resin artwork & tables
Booth: Y-301

Bashford, Kirsten
Kirsten Jade Art
Epoxy resin trays, dishes, candles, jewelry, books, woodwork, prints
Booth: O-26

Becker, Deb
Wood ‘n Glass, Inc.
www.woodnglass2.com
Watercolor Botanical paintings
Booth: O-12

Bertino, Shannon
The Weathered Dragonfly
Wood & epoxy charcuterie boards & home items
Booth: O-18

Betz, David
Betz Designs
www.betzdesigns.com
Wood & Copper houseware and abstract
Booth: P-502

Bivona, Karen
Karen’s Upcycling
Upcycled and repurposed items: garden art, wind chimes, bird houses
Booth: O-24

Brooks, Alan
Alan Brooks Original Artwork
Paper, paint, & image transfer collage with vintage influence
Booth: Y-317

Keiper, Dave
Keystone Coasters
www.keystonecoasters.cetsy.com
Stone coasters using stamps & upcycled materials
Booth: R-409

Koziupa, Diana
Artemis Studios
artemisjewelryforthehome.com
Stainless steel and fused lampowered glass items for kitchen & entertainment
Booth:

Lawrence, Victoria
Victoria Lawrence Visionary Art
www.viclex.etsy.com
Hand retouched canvas prints of original paintings. Fine art greeting cars & glass painted balls
Booth: O-22

Marchand, Judith & David Horowitz
Modern Fossils
www.modernfossils.net
Plaster castings of storm drains
Booth: G-215

McLaughlin, Karen
Kazcollection Art
Makes art out of jewelry
Booth: Y-321

Menio, Lydia
Five Dogs Art
www.fivedogsart.com
Family upcycle company
Booth: Y-302

Oster, Jodi
J. Oster Folkart
Recycled folk art
Booth: O-F

Powers, Jan
HenBit Art
www.henbitart.com
Function art for home ising fluid acrylics & resin
Booth: R-400

Preziosa, Michelle L.
Smashed! by Madame Seamus
madameseamus.bigcartel.com
Purses made from hardback books & vintage material
Booth: R-425

Prutti,Joe
M.A.W.A. Group LLC
Wood Art – abstract & furniture
Booth: G-203

Purdue, Caroline
Caroline Doodles
www.carolinedoodles.com
Children’s illustration with cut paper & wood
Booth: P-504

Taggart, Carol
Carol’s Custom Birdhouses
Painted gourds as art, bird feeders & houses
Booth: B-108

Aulenbach, Greg
Dogs in Doors (Raw and Undefined)
www.dogsindoors.com
Dog photography with vintage repurposed materials
Booth: R-424

Costa, Chris
C.T. Costa Photography
www.costaphotoart.com
Seascape nature photography
Booth: G-206

Daniel, Steven
Just a Moment
www.adventuresofatreefrog.com
Photographs of live tree frogs, shot in the studio, using minature props and other items
Booth:

Maloney, Sharon Parham Spinythorn Photography
www.spinythornphotography.com
Fine Art Photography
Booth: Y-308

Miller, Mark
Mark Miller Photography
www.markmillerfineart.com
Metalwork, copper,brass, Sterling, whimsical designs
Booth: O-34

Modricker, Darren
Willow Street Pictures
www.willowstreetpictures.com
Contemporary fine art portrait photography
Booth: G-205

Stifelman, Alan
Alan’s Natural Photos
Photography of animals & birds
Booth: B-107

Taylor, Ruth C.
Reflections by Ruth
www.reflectionsbyruth.com
Bucks Co scenes, matted & framed, cards, calendars
Booth: O-E

Timofeeva, Galina
Acrylic on canvas, including mosaic
Booth:

 


Sponsors:

Anderson Windows – Booth: B-118
Bucks County Magazine – Booth: O-25
Friends of the Library – Booth: O-57
Green Mountain Energy – Booth: O-27
Lambertville Helping Hands – Booth: O-29
Music Mountain Theater – Booth: O-P
Penn Community Bank – Booth: O-17


Booth numbers: R=Red, O=Orange R, Y=Yellow, G=Green, B=Blue
Even numbers on one side, Odd on the other, with Orange-Alphabet running across the street edge and Orange-Numbers down the front edge. Booth numbers are subject to change.

2018 Map