2023 Exhibitors are arranged alphabetically within categories:
Crafts, Fiber, Fine Arts, Jewelry, Marketplace, Mixed Media and Photography
Crafts:
Adams, Sarah
Heart of Fire Pyrography
Alban, Queta
Greta’s House
Arbo, Jennifer Evans
Jennifer Evans Arbo Photography
Ballai, Dave
Yardsticks Rule
Byrne, Joshua
House of Byrne
Canuso, Lisa
Candles by Lisa
Carr, Diana
House of Cork
Castor, Julia
Castor Art and Pottery
Claypoole, Neil
Jonathan’s Spoons
Crawford, Suzanne
Rustic Mountain Chic
Csapo, Natalie
The Wheeling Gypsy
Diaz, Margie
Marg Ceramics
Diaz-Metz, Nancy
hummingbird9studios
Dojlidko, Daniel
Creative Spruce Woodworking
Elmes, Chris
Elmes Street Custom Works
Evans, Hannelore
Crazy House Creations
Field, Ed
EF Stained Glass
Friedman, Amy
J. Amy’s Kokedama, Unique Glass & More
Fulton, Catherine May
Feral Broomcraft
Goroschko, Heather Jo
Art of the Gift LLC
Greet, Jessica
Fairydust Pottery
Griggs, Amelia
Easy Learning
Guglielmo, Lauren
Wild Dreamers LLC
Hogan, Carolyn
CarlyBlue Woodcraft
Hrung, Catherine
Kiwi & Mochi
Johnson, Christina
CJ Ceramics
Jones, Debbie
Montana Mountain Skincare LLC
Kennedy, Denise
Creepy Dolls Perkasie
Krause, Leslie
Ninbia Bags of New Hope
Larcher, Elizabeth
Little Miss Delilah
Martier, Nick & Kristen
Nick Martier Woodworking
Miller, Justin
augustshadelaser@gmail.com
Moreno, Grace
Grace Hunsinger Studio
Morrash, Jack
Morrash Glassworks
Neale, Barbara
Fused Glass Designs
O’Krogly, Richard
Alien Moon Arts
Pfeiffer, Judith
Artistic Quilts
Reid, Steve
Steve’s Urban Lumber
Rhodes, Spencer
Moss & Brooke
Rodefeld, Casey
Altered Earth Ceramics
Rufe, Sue Volkert
AromaTheraputty
Rush, Kolby
Saint Rocco’s Treats
Slopey, Gina
Gina Slopey
Southard, Cynthia
Ivy & Oliver
Strecker, Ray
Victoria Wood Craft
Sutkin, JoAnne
Barnhouse Pots
Sweed, Margot
Margot’s Pottery
Ten, Eyck Michelle Hoffman
Way of the Butterfly
Tov, Viktor
Retro NY Metro Inc
Trotter, Terri
Third Street Studio
Trubu, Claudio
CT Leather Craft
Vander, Mooren Laura Lynn
Nature’s Design
Weiss, Debra
Big Dog Glass and Design
Wemelsdorf, Loretta
Loretta Belle Art
Williams, Beau & Tony Mitchell
Mudd Pottery
Fiber:
Bland, Nurit
Sew Designed
Brown, Paula
Kookabarn
Carrow, Patrick
Patrick Michael Accessories
Elser, Catherine
Creative Cousins
Fausnacht, Eric
Alphie and Ollie LLC
McFadden, Astou
Dioum Basket
Mitrano, Sue Fox
Blue Fox Studio
O’Toole, Catherine
Quilts by Kate
Rapp, Audrey
Melagrana Design
Rungta, Shikha
The Atticco LLC
Schumann, David
davidschumann@mac.com
Stevens, Amy
Amy Stevens
Vartas, Leonid
You’re My Goose Linen Studio
Workowski, Kathy
Avenue of Peace
Fine Arts:
Chacon, Patricia
patriciachaconart@outlook.com
Foster-Lucas, Michele
Michele Foster Lucas
Garvey, Joseph David
jgarvey3art@gmail.com
Goldstein, Michael
Michael Goldstein Art
Gratkowski, Donna
Gratkowski Original Art
Konczyk, Michelle Avery
michelleaverystudio@yahoo.com
Krause, Jessie
Jessie Krause
Lippay, Laura
Laura Lippay
Pantalone, Valerie
valeriepantaloneart@gmail.com
Parla, Michael
Parla Creative
Ruch, Lauren
orangeslice45@gmail.com
Ruhe, Robert
Broken Branch Creation
Singh, Preeti
Preeta Singh
Tagher, Tina
Asante Sana Art
Tucker, Andrea
Art by Andrea
VanWyen, Carolann
CVW Watercolors
Jewelry:
Allers, Deborah
My Favorite GIft Shop
Anderson, Lynn
All Washed Up Gems
Bennethum, Kathleen
Macalania Jewelry
Braccia, Vincent
Skyseed Energy
Brandow, Douglas
Cutting Edge Mining Co.
Calderone, Sandy
Stellascloset.com
Durner, Mary
The Beaded Mermaid
Gold, Robin
Robins Wired
Keefe, Carol
Big Luv Studio
Kingman, Johnny
Treasures of the Jersey Shore
Lewis, Nora
Nora Sue Jewelry
Lobel, Kaaren
Jewelry Designs by KL
Maina, Ruth
Njeri Njeristudio
Maisell, Sonya
Nine Birds Studio
Miller, Robin
Robin Miller Artisan Jewelry
Muerman, Amy
.dym. minimalist jewelry
Nielsen, Jill
Nonesuch Studio
Peach, Becky
The Playful Peach
Pierson, Cindy & Jim
Natural Designs Jewelry
Porello, Eugenia
Porellarte
Porterfield, Karen
Jewelry by Karen
Puglia, Colleen
Rustic Heart Studio
Schneider, Linda
Loominous Design
Siani, Yanina
Yanina Siani Jewelry
Suski-Harding, Bernadette
Penelope Plum Designs
Ziegler, Kelly
Beadweavers
Marketplace:
Kulina, Christine & Nicholas
KG Bees www.kgbees.net
Mangum, Jesse
Nutty Novelties
Schneller, Hedy
illumia skincare products
Tartaglino, Joanne
Celtic Chairde Creations
Mixed Media:
Argenti, Anthony
Resin Makes
Aulisio, Burton
Galactic Art
Bashford, Kirsten
Beyond the Wildflowers
Burry-Schnepp, Tali
taliburryschnepp@wordpress.com
Cassidy, Lori
etsy.com/shophousesparrowdesignco.
Fernandez, Helma
Jersey Driftwood Art
Graze, Hollie
Mollycat Mosaics
Guarraia, Michael
MG Custom Lighting
Marchand, Judith & David Horowitz
Modern Fossils
Oster, Jodi J.
Oster Folkart
Powers, Janet
HenBit Art
Pruiti, Joe
NAWA Group LLC
Purdue, Caroline
Caroline Doodles
Photography:
Jecxz, Derek
Derek Jecxz Fine Art Photographer
Maloney, Sharon Parham
Spinythorn Photography
Miller, Mark
Mark Miller Photography
Niswender, Kim
Kim Marie Art Designs
Taylor, Ruth C.
Reflections by Ruth
Sponsors:
Anderson Windows
Bucks County Magazine
Friends of the Library
Green Mountain Energy
Lambertville Helping Hands
Music Mountain Theater
Penn Community Bank
Booth numbers: R=Red, O=Orange R, Y=Yellow, G=Green, B=Blue
Even numbers on one side, Odd on the other, with Orange-Alphabet running across the street edge and Orange-Numbers down the front edge. Booth numbers are subject to change.